565 East Dr. – 2 Beds – 2 Bath $ 749,000.00
565 East Dr. – 2 Beds – 2 Bath
$ 749,000.00This two-bedroom, two-bath home at 565 East Drive offers 1,085 square feet of living space with an open layout and high ceilings that give the interior a bright, airy feel. Impact windows and a newer air-conditioning system complement the home’s comfortable living areas. Outside, a circular driveway provides convenient access, while the covered terrace creates […]
240 Carlisle Dr. – 3 Beds – 1 Bath $ 749,900.00
240 Carlisle Dr. – 3 Beds – 1 Bath
$ 749,900.00Located on a quiet, tree-lined street in Country Club Estates, this charming property offers incredible flexibility with a three-bedroom, one-bath main house plus a fully detached one-bedroom, one-bath cottage, ideal for guests, extended family, a private office, or rental income potential. Both residences sit on a private, fully fenced lot surrounded by mature landscaping, with […]
701 Westward Dr – 3 Beds – 3 Bath $ 899,999.00
701 Westward Dr – 3 Beds – 3 Bath
$ 899,999.00Presenting 701 Westward Drive. Built in 1995 and set on a corner lot, this single-story home offers rare interior space for the area — 2,200 square feet that lives even larger thanks to high ceilings, a huge open-concept layout, and generous room-to-room proportions throughout, plus tons of attic space and extra storage with a dedicated […]
37 Deer Run – 4 Beds – 4 ½ Bath $ 1,690,002.00
37 Deer Run – 4 Beds – 4 ½ Bath
$ 1,690,002.00Luxury living meets timeless charm at 37 Deer Run. Nestled directly across from the Miami Springs Golf Course, this stunning estate offers resort-style living on an expansive 14,850 sq. ft. lot with every detail designed for comfort, elegance, and entertaining. From soaring ceilings and rich hardwood floors to a tropical saltwater pool, lush landscaping, and […]
6221 NW 37th Ter – 5 Beds – 3 Bath $ 899,000.00
6221 NW 37th Ter – 5 Beds – 3 Bath
$ 899,000.00Step inside this beautifully remodeled 5-bed, 3-bath home! Modern kitchen, spacious living areas, cozy bedrooms, and stylish bathrooms, perfect for family living & entertaining in a vibrant community. Asking is $899,000 If you are ready to buy or sell, The Leonard Real Estate Group are ready to earn your business. We’re here for all your real estate […]
457 Lafayette Drive – 5 Beds – 4 Bath $ 1,600,000.00
457 Lafayette Drive – 5 Beds – 4 Bath
$ 1,600,000.00Introducing 457 Lafayette Drive Step inside this stunning two-story home built in 2023, offering modern luxury and thoughtful design throughout. With 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, soaring ceilings, and an open layout, this home blends style, comfort, and functionality. Enjoy a spacious living area, oversized playroom/gym, and a sleek modern kitchen perfect for entertaining. Outside, relax […]
500 South Drive – 7 Beds – 5 Bath $ 1,599,000.00
500 South Drive – 7 Beds – 5 Bath
$ 1,599,000.00500 South Drive This ultra-rare multi-family opportunity offers 3,898 sq ft of living space on an oversized 19,312 sq ft lot in the heart of Miami Springs. The main residence features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite with en-suite bath. Highlights include hardwood floors, soaring ceilings with exposed wood beams, and […]
771 Swan Ave – 3 Beds – 3 Bath $ 899,000.00
771 Swan Ave – 3 Beds – 3 Bath
$ 899,000.00771 Swan Ave This unique 3-bedroom home features two spacious master suites, a versatile den, and a cozy family room—perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Car enthusiasts will love the detached 2-car garage, offering ample space for storage or a workshop. Located on a desirable corner lot in the sought-after Bird Section, this property combines […]
This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence boasts 1,582 sq ft of comfortable living space, perfect for families or those looking for extra room. Enjoy sunny days and cool evenings on your covered patio, ideal for outdoor entertaining or peaceful relaxation. Located in the highly sought-after community of Miami Springs, this property offers a safe, friendly […]
SOLD: 510 Raven Ave – 3 Beds – 2 Bath $ 925,000.00
SOLD: 510 Raven Ave – 3 Beds – 2 Bath
$ 925,000.00This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,200 sq. ft. of elegant living space on a generous 10,050 sq. ft. lot. Surrounded by mature oak trees and a newer, modern, spacious driveway, this property exudes charm and curb appeal. Step inside to find a perfect blend of classic and modern finishes, featuring rich wood floors […]
SOLD: 901 Apache St – 4 Beds – 3 Bath $ 839,000.00
SOLD: 901 Apache St – 4 Beds – 3 Bath
$ 839,000.00901 Apache St, Open House Saturday 5/24, 1:15-3:15 Gorgeous corner property with new roof, impact windows and doors. Walk in to the open design and beautiful new kitchen. 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms and family room and a garage!! This is the perfect house that is spacious, partially remodeled so you can add your own […]
991 Dove Ave – 4 Beds – 2 Bath $ 1,149,000.00
991 Dove Ave – 4 Beds – 2 Bath
$ 1,149,000.00Absolutely stunning, move-in ready home in the sought-after Bird Section! This beautifully maintained residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Step inside to find gorgeous Brazilian Cherry wood floors that add warmth and elegance throughout. The spacious dining area opens to a well-appointed kitchen, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. […]












